F.S.A.P.C.L.R.   COLUMNA

ÎMPREUNĂ PENTRU O ADMINISTRAŢIE MODERNĂ

Filter
Display # 
Name Position Mobile
Sorin STAN Presedinte 0733.300.100
Puiu Lucian Ciprian Secretar General 0747.054.171
Cornel Radu Vicepresedinte 0722.225.326
Olteanu Luminita Nicoleta Vicepresedinte 0721.234.700
Lupascu Marian Vicepresedinte 0744.759.893
Cretu Gica Vicepresedinte 0745.865.217
Ghibu Marcel Ioan Vicepresedinte 0723.741.102
Polixenia OPRISAN Vicepresedinte 0748104160
Dan VARLAN Vicepresedinte 0724500546
Ovidiu Cernescu Vicepresedinte 0722888810
Ionel CHETROIU Vicepresedinte 0745596133

Card discount